-





:
1 - E (-Endangered);
2 - V (-Vunerable);
3 - R (-Rare);
4 - In (-Indeterminated).
: 78
FUNGI -
Cortinarius violaceus (L.) Gray 1821 3
Hericium coralloides (Scop.) Pers. 1794 1
Mutinus caninus (Huds.) Fr. 1849 3
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen) Fr. 1821 3
ALGAE -
LICHENES -
Leptogium cyanescens (Hoffm.) Koerb. 18553
Ramalina asahinana Zahlbr. 19273
Ramalina sinensis Jatta 19003
Sticta nylanderiana Zahlbr. 19253
Streocaulon dactylophyllum Flk. 18192
BRYOPHYTA -
Jaffueliobryum latifolium (Lindb. & Arnell) Ther. 19283
Neckera pennata Hedw. 18013
Podperaea krylovii (Podp.) Z.Iwats. & Glime 19843
Schistostega pennata (Hedw.) F.Weber & D.Mohr 18033
Thamnobryum neckeroides (Hook.) E. Lawton 19713
Physcomitrium eurystomum Sendtn.3
Haplocladium microphyllum (Hedw.) Broth.3
Orthotrichum cupulatum Brid.3
LYCOPODIOPHYTA -
Huperzia selago (L.) Bernh. ex Schrank et Mart. 18292
EQUISETOPHYTA -
Equisetum ramosissimum Desf. 1799 1
POLYPODIOPHYTA -
Botrychium multifidum (S.G. Gmel.) Rupr. 1859 1
Asplenium ruta-muraria L. 1753 1
Asplenium septentrionale (L.) Hoffm. 1795 1
ryptogramma stelleri (S.G. Gmel.) Prantl 1
Cystopteris dickieana R. Sim. 1848 1
Dryopteris cristata (L.) A. Gray 1
Polystichum braunii (Spenn.) Fee 2
Woodsia heterophylla (Turcz. ex Fomin) Schmakov 1
Salvinia natans (L.) All. 1785 3
PINOPHYTA -
EPHEDROPHYTA -
MAGNOLIOPHYTA -
Cerastium maximum L. 17531
Acorus calamus L. 17532
Najas major All. 17732
Najas marina L. 17533
Nuphar pumila (Timm) DC. 18213
Myriophyllum spicatum L. 17531
Gratiola officinalis L. 17531
Lindernia procumbens (Krock.) Borb. 18811
Alyssum tortuosum Waldst. et Kit ex Willd. 18001
Cardamine amara L. 17532
Chaiturus marrubiastrum (L.) Ehrh. ex Reichenb. 18312
Ziziphora clinopodioides Lam. 17911
Allium pallasii Murray2
Allium rubens Schrad. ex Willd.4
Digitalis grandiflora Mill. 17681
Gentiana fischerii P. Smirn. 19371
Gentiana septemfida Pall. 17781
Inula helenium L. 17531
Scorzonera ensifolia Bieb. 18083
Sonchus palustris L. 17531
Eritrichium pectinatum (Pallas) DC. 18461
Ranunculus natans .. . 18303
Ranunculus polyphyllus Waldst. et Kit. ex Willd. 17992
Ranunculus radicans .. . 18303
Thalictrum petaloideum L. 17621
Astragalus contortuplicatus L. 17531
Erythronium sibiricum (Fischer et Meyer) Krylov2
Fritillaria meleagris L. 17532
Gagea fedschenkoana Pascher2
Gagea longiscapa Grossh. 19351
Pentaphylloides fruticosa (L.) O. Schwarz 1949 in Mitt. Thuring. Bot. Ges. 11
Iris glaucescens Ledeb. - 2
Achnatherum confusum (Litv.) Tzvelev 1977 . .1
Plantago polysperma Kar. et Kir. 1842 in Bull. Soc. Nat. Moscou1
Viola incisa Turcz.1
Glyceria plicata (Fries) Fries 18421
Dianthus ramosissimus Pall. ex Poir. 1816 in Lam.3
Stellaria holostea L. 17533
Camphorosma monspeliaca L. 17531
Krascheninnikovia ceratoides (L.) Gueldenst. 17721
Halocnemum strobilaceum (Pall.) Bieb. 18193
Kalidium foliatum (Pall.) Moq. 1849 in D.C. Prodr. 123
Kochia krylovii Litv. 1909 . . 5:1121 - .
Ofaiston monandrum (Pall.) Moq. 1849 in DC. Prodr. 133
Petrosimonia triandra (Pall.) Simonk. 18663
()
, , -,