-





:
1 - ;
2 - / ;
3 - ;
4 - ;
5 - .
: 144
HYDROZOA
TREMATODA
MONOGENOIDEA
CESTODA
NEMATODA
HIRUDINEA
OLIGOCHAETA
Hirudo medicinalis Linnaeus 4
PALAEACANTHOCEPHALA
GASTROPODA
CRUSTACEA
ARANEAE
Eresus cinnaberinus (Oliver 3
ACARINA
MYRIAPODA
INSECTA
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus 3
Ahlbergia frivaldszkyi (Lederer 3
Colias heos (Herbst 3
Neolycaena falkovitshi Zhdanko & Korshunov in Korshunov 3
Zegris eupheme (Esper 3
Lycaeides lucifera (Staudinger 3
Oeneis tarpeia (Pallas 3
Proterebia afra (Fabricius 3
Triphysa phryne (Pallas 3
Aphodius bimaculatus (Laxmann 3
Ascalaphus macaronius (Scopoli 3
Bombus (Rhodobombus) armeniacus Radoszkowski 2
Bombus fragrans (Pallas 1
Bombus paradoxus Dalla Torre 2
Carabus gebleri Fischer-Waldheim 1
Chelis dahurica (Boisduval 3
Cicindela atrata (Pallas). . 2
Cicindela elegans (Fischer-Waldheim). . 2
Damora sagana (Doubleday 3
Euidosomus acuminatus (Boheman 2
Limenitis helmanni Lederer 3
Limenitis sydyi Lederer 3
Omias verruca (Steven 1
Paracossulus thrips (Hubner 3
Saga pedo (Pallas 2
Sibirarctia kindermanni (Staudinger 3
Xylocopa valga Gerstaecker 2
Acronicta major (Bremer 2
CHONDRICHTHYES
OSTEICHTHYES
Acipenser baerii Brandt 2
Acipenser ruthenus Linnaeus 3
Brachymystax lenok (Pallas 1
Hucho taimen (Pallas 2
Stenodus leucichthys (Guldenstadt 1
AMPHIBIA
REPTILIA
Eremias arguta (Pallas 3
Phrynocephalus helioscopus (Pallas 3
Vipera ursini (Bonaparte 1
AVES
Acrocephalus paludicola Vieillot 4
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus 3
Aquila clanga Pallas 3
Anser erythropus (Linnaeus 2
Aegypius monachus (Linnaeus 3
Accipiter gularis (Temminck et Schlegel 4
Aquila heliaca Savigny 2
Aquila nipalensis (Temminck 3
Aythia nyroca (Guldenstadt 2
Buteo rufinus (Cretzschmar 3
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus 3
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin 1
Circus macrourus (S.G. Gmelin 2
Cygnus bewickii Yarrell 4
Egretta alba (Linnaeus 3
Falco cherrug Cray 2
Falco columbarius Linnaeus 1
Falco naumanni Fleischer 1
Falco peregrinus Tunstall 1
Falco rusticolus Linnaeus 2
Gavia arctica (Linnaeus 1
Gyps fulvus (Hablizl 3
Haliaeetus albicilla (Linnaeus 3
Haliaeetus leucoryphus (Pallas 1
Hieraaetus pennatus (Gmelin 4
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus 3
Melanitta fusca (Linnaeus 2
Mergus albellus Linnaeus 4
Netta rufina (Pallas 3
Oxyura leucocephala (Scopoli 1
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus 1
Pelecanus crispus Bruch 2
Pelecanus onocrotalus Linnaeus 1
Pernis ptilorhynchus (Temminck 4
Phoenicopterus roseus Pallas 3
Plegadis falcinellus (Linnaeus 3
Podiceps auritus (Linnaeus 3
Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert 3
Rufibrenta ruficollis (Pallas 3
Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas 3
Alectoris chukar (J. E. Gray 4
Anthropoides virgo (Linnaeus 3
Bubo bubo Linnaeus 2
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus 3
Charadrius alexandrinus Linnaeus 3
Chettusia gregaria (Pallas 1
Columba palumbus Linnaeus 3
Emberiza bruniceps Brandt 4
Gallinago solitaria Hodgson 3
Glareola nordmanni Nordman 1
Glaucidium passerinum Linnaeus 4
Grus leucogeranus Pallas 1
Grus monacha Temminck 3
Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus 3
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus 3
Hirundapus caudacutus Latham 4
Hydroprogne caspia (Pallas 3
Lagopus lagopus (Linnaeus 2
Lagopus mutus (Montin 3
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus 3
Lanius minor Gmelin 1
Larus ichthyaetus Pallas 3
Leucosticte arctoa Pallas 4
Limnodromus semipalmatus (Blyth 3
Locustella fasciolata Gray 4
Luscinia cyane Pallas 3
Luscinia sibilans Swinhoe 3
Melanocorypha leucoptera Pallas 3
Merops apiaster Linnaeus 3
Monticola saxatilis Linnaeus 3
Numenius tennuirostris Vieillot 1
Otis tarda Linnaeus 1
Philomachus pugnax (Linnaeus 4
Porzana parva (Scopoli 3
Prunella himalayana Blyth 3
Recurvirostra avosetta Linneus 3
Sterna albifrons Pallas 2
Strix nebulosa Forster 4
Sturnus roseus Linnaeus 4
Tringa glareola Linnaeus 1
Troglodytes troglodytes Linnaeus 4
Xenus cinereus (Guldenstadt 4
Zoothera dauma Latham 3
MAMMALIA
Crocidura sibirica Dukelsky 4
Hemiechinus auritus Gmelin 3
Murina leucogaster Milne-Edvards 3
Myotis blithi (Tomes 1
Myotis brandtii Eversmann 3
Myotis dasycneme Boise 3
Myotis daubentoni (Kuhl 3
Myotis frater G. Allen 3
Myotis ikonnikovi Ognev 3
Nyctalus noctula Schreber 3
Plecotus auritus Linnaeus 3
Sorex daphaenodon Thomas 3
Vespertilio murinus Linnaeus 3
Allactaga major Kerr 2
Dipus sagitta Pallas 4
Lutra lutra Linnaeus 2
Martes foina Erxleben 3
Ochotona pusilla Pallas 3
Pteromys volans Linnaeus 3
Vormela peregusna (Guldenstadt 1
()
, , -,