-





:
1 - ;
2 - / ;
3 - ;
4 - ;
5 - .
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
HYDROZOA
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
TREMATODA
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
MONOGENOIDEA
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
CESTODA
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
NEMATODA
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
HIRUDINEA
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
OLIGOCHAETA
Hirudo medicinalis Linnaeus 4             
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
PALAEACANTHOCEPHALA
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
GASTROPODA
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
CRUSTACEA
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
ARANEAE
Eresus cinnaberinus (Oliver 3             
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
ACARINA
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
MYRIAPODA
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
INSECTA
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus 36            
Ahlbergia frivaldszkyi (Lederer 3             
Colias heos (Herbst 3  3       3  
Neolycaena davidi (Oberthur    3          
Neolycaena falkovitshi Zhdanko & Korshunov in Korshunov 33 3          
Zegris eupheme (Esper 3             
Erebia cyclopius (Eversmann            3  
Erebia disa (Thunberg    3          
Erebia embla (Thunberg    3          
Erebia erinnyn Warren      3        
Erebia fletcheri Elwes    3          
Erebia kindermanni Staudinger    1        1 
Hyponephele cadusina (Staudinger    3          
Lycaeides lucifera (Staudinger 3             
Maculinea alcon ([Denis & Schiffermuller]              1
Oeneis aktashi Lukhtanov    3          
Oeneis elwesi Staudinger    1 1      1 
Oeneis jutta (Hubner            3  
Oeneis tarpeia (Pallas 3             
Proterebia afra (Fabricius 3             
Triphysa phryne (Pallas 3             
Anax parthenope Selys    4          
Aphodius bimaculatus (Laxmann 3           3 
Ascalaphus macaronius (Scopoli 3             
Boloria aquilonaris (Stichel            3  
Bombus (Rhodobombus) armeniacus Radoszkowski 2  2       22 
Bombus fragrans (Pallas 1           1 
Bombus paradoxus Dalla Torre 2           2 
Carabus gebleri Fischer-Waldheim 1           1 
Catopta perunovi Yakovlev    3          
Chelis dahurica (Boisduval 3             
Cicindela atrata (Pallas). . 2             
Cicindela elegans (Fischer-Waldheim). . 2             
Clossiana matveevi Korshunov & Gorbunov    3          
Damora sagana (Doubleday 3  3       3  
Dolichoderus sibiricus Emery    2          
Euidosomus acuminatus (Boheman 2           2 
Grylloblattella pravdini (Storozhenko et Oliger    3          
Ischnura pumilio Charpentier    2          
Limenitis helmanni Lederer 3             
Limenitis sydyi Lederer 3             
Nechalennia speciosa Charpentier    2          
Omias verruca (Steven 1           1 
Paracossulus thrips (Hubner 3             
Saga pedo (Pallas 2           21
Sibirarctia kindermanni (Staudinger 3             
Sympetrum croceoum Selys    1       1  
Xylocopa valga Gerstaecker 2             
Acronicta major (Bremer 2  2          
Catocala elocata (Esper    3          
Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus          3    
Drasteria mongoliensis Wiltshire        3      
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
CHONDRICHTHYES
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
OSTEICHTHYES
Acipenser baerii Brandt 21 1 1     121
Acipenser ruthenus Linnaeus 32 1       3  
Brachymystax lenok (Pallas 11 1        1 
Hucho taimen (Pallas 2    3     3  
Stenodus leucichthys (Guldenstadt 12 1       2  
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
AMPHIBIA
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
REPTILIA
Eremias arguta (Pallas 3             
Phrynocephalus helioscopus (Pallas 3             
Vipera ursini (Bonaparte 1  3          
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
AVES
Acrocephalus paludicola Vieillot 4          241
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus 31 2    3  231
Aquila clanga Pallas 31 2    3  321
Anser erythropus (Linnaeus 2             
Aegypius monachus (Linnaeus 36 3   3    31
Accipiter gularis (Temminck et Schlegel 4             
Aquila heliaca Savigny 22 2   2   221
Aquila nipalensis (Temminck 3  3   3   231
Aythia nyroca (Guldenstadt 2             
Buteo rufinus (Cretzschmar 3            1
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus 33 2 3 3   231
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin 1            1
Circus macrourus (S.G. Gmelin 22 2   2   321
Cygnus bewickii Yarrell 4      3   25 
Egretta alba (Linnaeus 3    3        
Falco cherrug Cray 21 1   2   321
Falco columbarius Linnaeus 14         4 1
Falco naumanni Fleischer 11 1   2   411
Falco peregrinus Tunstall 12 1   2   321
Falco rusticolus Linnaeus 21 2   1   321
Gavia arctica (Linnaeus 1  3       32 
Gyps fulvus (Hablizl 36 3        31
Haliaeetus albicilla (Linnaeus 31 1 3 3   231
Haliaeetus leucoryphus (Pallas 1  1   1    11
Hieraaetus pennatus (Gmelin 43 1         1
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus 3             
Melanitta fusca (Linnaeus 2             
Mergus albellus Linnaeus 4             
Netta rufina (Pallas 3             
Oxyura leucocephala (Scopoli 1            1
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus 11 3 3 3   331
Pelecanus crispus Bruch 26 2 3 2    11
Pelecanus onocrotalus Linnaeus 16 1       21 
Pernis ptilorhynchus (Temminck 44 3   4   3 1
Phoenicopterus roseus Pallas 36 3      231 
Plegadis falcinellus (Linnaeus 3             
Podiceps auritus (Linnaeus 3             
Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert 3             
Rufibrenta ruficollis (Pallas 36 3       231
Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas 3             
Alectoris chukar (J. E. Gray 4      4      
Anthropoides virgo (Linnaeus 36 5   3   351
Bubo bubo Linnaeus 21 2   2   221
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus 3          24 
Charadrius alexandrinus Linnaeus 3             
Chettusia gregaria (Pallas 1          111
Columba palumbus Linnaeus 3  4       3  
Emberiza bruniceps Brandt 4             
Gallinago solitaria Hodgson 34 5   3      
Glareola nordmanni Nordman 1  2       121
Glaucidium passerinum Linnaeus 4  4       4  
Grus leucogeranus Pallas 111  11    111
Grus monacha Temminck 31 3 112   231
Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus 34         33 
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus 3  3   3   33 
Hirundapus caudacutus Latham 43 4   4      
Hydroprogne caspia (Pallas 3  3   3   3  
Lagopus lagopus (Linnaeus 2             
Lagopus mutus (Montin 3             
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus 3  5       4  
Lanius minor Gmelin 1          2  
Larus ichthyaetus Pallas 3  3 3 5   35 
Alectoris kakelik (Falk    3   3      
Leucosticte arctoa Pallas 4             
Limnodromus semipalmatus (Blyth 3    3 4   231
Locustella fasciolata Gray 4             
Luscinia cyane Pallas 3             
Luscinia sibilans Swinhoe 3             
Melanocorypha leucoptera Pallas 3          3  
Merops apiaster Linnaeus 3             
Monticola saxatilis Linnaeus 3             
Numenius tennuirostris Vieillot 1          111
Otis tarda Linnaeus 1  1 311   131
Philomachus pugnax (Linnaeus 4  4          
Porzana parva (Scopoli 33         4  
Prunella himalayana Blyth 34            
Recurvirostra avosetta Linneus 3  3   3   33 
Sterna albifrons Pallas 2          3  
Strix nebulosa Forster 4  4       3  
Sturnus roseus Linnaeus 4  5          
Tetrax tetrax (Linnaeus            131
Tringa glareola Linnaeus 1             
Troglodytes troglodytes Linnaeus 4             
Xenus cinereus (Guldenstadt 4             
Zoothera dauma Latham 3             
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus            4  
Anthus richardi Vieillot            4  
Bucanetes mongolicus (Swinhoe    3          
Burhinus oedicnimus (Linnaeus    1       24 
Carpodacus rubicilla (Glldehstdt    3          
Charadrius leschenaultii Lesson    2          
Chlidonias leucoptera (Temminck  1            
Chlidonias nigra (Temminck  3            
Chlamidotis undulate Jaquin    111       1
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus            4  
Emberiza buchanani Blyth    5          
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus  4            
Eudromias morinellus (Linnaeus  4            
Gallinago media (Latham    3          
Gelochelidon nilotica (Gmelin            3  
Grus grus (Linnaeus  2 2          
Larus genei Breme            3  
Larus minutus Pallas  3 5          
Larus argentatus (Pontoppidan  3            
Leucosticte brandti (Bonaparte    5          
Limosa limosa (Linnaeus  2 3          
Locustella luscinioides (Savi            3  
Luscinia luscinia (Linnaeus            4  
Lymnocryptes minima Brunnich  4            
Melanocorypha mongolica (Pallas    2   2    2 
Motacilla lutea (S.G. Gmelin            3  
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus    3        2 
Nyctea scandiaca (Linnaeus    3       3  
Otus scops (Linnaeus  4         4  
Parus cyanus Pallas    5          
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus    3 3        
Saxicola insignis Gray    1 3      11
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus            4  
Strix uralensis Pallas            4  
Surnia ulula (Linnaeus    4       4  
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus            4  
Sylvia nisoria (Bechstein            3  
Syrrhaptes paradoxus (Pallas    3          
Tetraogallus altaicus (Gebler    3 3 3    31
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus    4          
Tringa stagnatilis Bechstein  4            
Upupa epops Linnaeus            4  
Anas formosa Georgi    2          
Anser fabalis Latham    3          
Aquila rapax Temminck    3          
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus    3          
Botaurus stellaris Linnaeus    3          
Eulabeia indica Latham    1          
Gypaetus barbatus Linnaeus    1          
Melanitta deglandi Bonaparte    5          
Mergus serrator Linnaeus    3          
Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus    2          
Podiceps nigricollis .L. Brehm    3          
. . . . . . . . . . .. .-. . . . . . . . . . .
MAMMALIA
Alticola argentatus (Severtsov        3      
Castor fiber Linnaeus      3 1    1 
Castor fiber Linnaeus      3 1    1 
Crocidura sibirica Dukelsky 4          3  
Cuon alpinus (Pallas    1 3 1    11
Felis libyca Forster      3        
Hemiechinus auritus Gmelin 3          3  
Marmota baibacina Kastschenko        2   4  
Marmota sibirica (Radde        3    1 
Murina leucogaster Milne-Edvards 3          3  
Myotis blithi (Tomes 1           2 
Myotis brandtii Eversmann 3          3  
Myotis dasycneme Boise 3          3 1
Myotis daubentoni (Kuhl 3          3  
Myotis frater G. Allen 3             
Myotis ikonnikovi Ognev 3             
Myotis mystacinus Kuhl        3   3  
Nyctalus noctula Schreber 3          3  
Phodopus roborovskii Satunin        3      
Plecotus auritus Linnaeus 3      3   3  
Sorex daphaenodon Thomas 3             
Talpa altaica Nikolsky      3        
Vespertilio murinus Linnaeus 3          3  
Allactaga major Kerr 2          3  
Allactaga sibirica - .    5          
Dipus sagitta Pallas 4             
Felis manul Pallas    3   5    33
Lutra lutra Linnaeus 2  2 1 3   333
Martes foina Erxleben 3      3      
Ochotona pusilla Pallas 3             
Ovis ammon Linnaeus    1 3 1    11
Procapra gutturosa Pallas    1   1    11
Pteromys volans Linnaeus 3             
Rangifer tarandus (Linnaeus  2 2 1 3   33 
Uncia uncia Schreber    11111    11
Ursus arctos Linnaeus    1 3       1
Vespertilio nilssoni Keyserting et Blasius    4          
Vormela peregusna (Guldenstadt 1    3 3    11
ricetulus longicaudatus Milne-Edwards          3    
Cricetulus pseudogriseus Orlov et Iskhakova          4    
Lasiopodomys mandarinus Milne-Edwards          3    
Lepus tolai Pallas          2    
. . 2005. CD.
. . , 1998.
. . . 2. 2. , 2006. 211 .
: . -, 1988. 416 .
- . . 2003. 164 .
. . , 2000. 276 .
. , 1995. 247 .
. , , , , , . , 2000.
. . -. 2007. 399 .
// http://www.redbookkz.info/ru/index.html
. . , 2002. 167 .
. c . , 2004.
(). , 2001. 863 .
(). ., 1983. 453 .
. . 1. ., 1984. 460 .
(). -. 1995.
. . 1997. 380 .
( ). , 1993. 256 .
. . -, 2006.
China Red Data Book // http://www.chinabiodiversity.com/redlist/iucn-redlist
http://www.iucnredlist.org/

()
, , -,