-





:
1 - ;
2 - / ;
3 - ;
4 - ;
5 - .
: 87
HYDROZOA
TREMATODA
MONOGENOIDEA
CESTODA
NEMATODA
HIRUDINEA
OLIGOCHAETA
PALAEACANTHOCEPHALA
GASTROPODA
CRUSTACEA
ARANEAE
ACARINA
MYRIAPODA
INSECTA
Colias heos (Herbst 3
Erebia cyclopius (Eversmann 3
Oeneis jutta (Hubner 3
Boloria aquilonaris (Stichel 3
Bombus (Rhodobombus) armeniacus Radoszkowski 2
Damora sagana (Doubleday 3
Sympetrum croceoum Selys 1
CHONDRICHTHYES
OSTEICHTHYES
Acipenser baerii Brandt 1
Acipenser ruthenus Linnaeus 3
Hucho taimen (Pallas 3
Stenodus leucichthys (Guldenstadt 2
AMPHIBIA
REPTILIA
AVES
Acrocephalus paludicola Vieillot 2
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus 2
Aquila clanga Pallas 3
Aquila heliaca Savigny 2
Aquila nipalensis (Temminck 2
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus 2
Circus macrourus (S.G. Gmelin 3
Cygnus bewickii Yarrell 2
Falco cherrug Cray 3
Falco columbarius Linnaeus 4
Falco naumanni Fleischer 4
Falco peregrinus Tunstall 3
Falco rusticolus Linnaeus 3
Gavia arctica (Linnaeus 3
Haliaeetus albicilla (Linnaeus 2
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus 3
Pelecanus onocrotalus Linnaeus 2
Pernis ptilorhynchus (Temminck 3
Phoenicopterus roseus Pallas 3
Rufibrenta ruficollis (Pallas 2
Anthropoides virgo (Linnaeus 3
Bubo bubo Linnaeus 2
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus 2
Chettusia gregaria (Pallas 1
Columba palumbus Linnaeus 3
Glareola nordmanni Nordman 1
Glaucidium passerinum Linnaeus 4
Grus leucogeranus Pallas 1
Grus monacha Temminck 2
Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus 3
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus 3
Hydroprogne caspia (Pallas 3
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus 4
Lanius minor Gmelin 2
Larus ichthyaetus Pallas 3
Limnodromus semipalmatus (Blyth 2
Melanocorypha leucoptera Pallas 3
Numenius tennuirostris Vieillot 1
Otis tarda Linnaeus 1
Porzana parva (Scopoli 4
Recurvirostra avosetta Linneus 3
Sterna albifrons Pallas 3
Strix nebulosa Forster 3
Tetrax tetrax (Linnaeus 1
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus 4
Anthus richardi Vieillot 4
Burhinus oedicnimus (Linnaeus 2
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus 4
Gelochelidon nilotica (Gmelin 3
Larus genei Breme 3
Locustella luscinioides (Savi 3
Luscinia luscinia (Linnaeus 4
Motacilla lutea (S.G. Gmelin 3
Nyctea scandiaca (Linnaeus 3
Otus scops (Linnaeus 4
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus 4
Strix uralensis Pallas 4
Surnia ulula (Linnaeus 4
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus 4
Sylvia nisoria (Bechstein 3
Upupa epops Linnaeus 4
MAMMALIA
Crocidura sibirica Dukelsky 3
Hemiechinus auritus Gmelin 3
Marmota baibacina Kastschenko 4
Murina leucogaster Milne-Edvards 3
Myotis brandtii Eversmann 3
Myotis dasycneme Boise 3
Myotis daubentoni (Kuhl 3
Myotis mystacinus Kuhl 3
Nyctalus noctula Schreber 3
Plecotus auritus Linnaeus 3
Vespertilio murinus Linnaeus 3
Allactaga major Kerr 3
Lutra lutra Linnaeus 3
Rangifer tarandus (Linnaeus 3
()
, , -,