-





:
1 - ;
2 - / ;
3 - ;
4 - ;
5 - .
: 113
HYDROZOA
TREMATODA
MONOGENOIDEA
CESTODA
NEMATODA
HIRUDINEA
OLIGOCHAETA
PALAEACANTHOCEPHALA
GASTROPODA
CRUSTACEA
ARANEAE
ACARINA
MYRIAPODA
INSECTA
Colias heos (Herbst 3
Neolycaena davidi (Oberthur 3
Neolycaena falkovitshi Zhdanko & Korshunov in Korshunov 3
Erebia disa (Thunberg 3
Erebia embla (Thunberg 3
Erebia fletcheri Elwes 3
Erebia kindermanni Staudinger 1
Hyponephele cadusina (Staudinger 3
Oeneis aktashi Lukhtanov 3
Oeneis elwesi Staudinger 1
Anax parthenope Selys 4
Bombus (Rhodobombus) armeniacus Radoszkowski 2
Catopta perunovi Yakovlev 3
Clossiana matveevi Korshunov & Gorbunov 3
Damora sagana (Doubleday 3
Dolichoderus sibiricus Emery 2
Grylloblattella pravdini (Storozhenko et Oliger 3
Ischnura pumilio Charpentier 2
Nechalennia speciosa Charpentier 2
Sympetrum croceoum Selys 1
Acronicta major (Bremer 2
Catocala elocata (Esper 3
CHONDRICHTHYES
OSTEICHTHYES
Acipenser baerii Brandt 1
Acipenser ruthenus Linnaeus 1
Brachymystax lenok (Pallas 1
Stenodus leucichthys (Guldenstadt 1
AMPHIBIA
REPTILIA
Vipera ursini (Bonaparte 3
AVES
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus 2
Aquila clanga Pallas 2
Aegypius monachus (Linnaeus 3
Aquila heliaca Savigny 2
Aquila nipalensis (Temminck 3
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus 2
Circus macrourus (S.G. Gmelin 2
Falco cherrug Cray 1
Falco naumanni Fleischer 1
Falco peregrinus Tunstall 1
Falco rusticolus Linnaeus 2
Gavia arctica (Linnaeus 3
Gyps fulvus (Hablizl 3
Haliaeetus albicilla (Linnaeus 1
Haliaeetus leucoryphus (Pallas 1
Hieraaetus pennatus (Gmelin 1
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus 3
Pelecanus crispus Bruch 2
Pelecanus onocrotalus Linnaeus 1
Pernis ptilorhynchus (Temminck 3
Phoenicopterus roseus Pallas 3
Rufibrenta ruficollis (Pallas 3
Anthropoides virgo (Linnaeus 5
Bubo bubo Linnaeus 2
Columba palumbus Linnaeus 4
Gallinago solitaria Hodgson 5
Glareola nordmanni Nordman 2
Glaucidium passerinum Linnaeus 4
Grus monacha Temminck 3
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus 3
Hirundapus caudacutus Latham 4
Hydroprogne caspia (Pallas 3
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus 5
Larus ichthyaetus Pallas 3
Alectoris kakelik (Falk 3
Otis tarda Linnaeus 1
Philomachus pugnax (Linnaeus 4
Recurvirostra avosetta Linneus 3
Strix nebulosa Forster 4
Sturnus roseus Linnaeus 5
Bucanetes mongolicus (Swinhoe 3
Burhinus oedicnimus (Linnaeus 1
Carpodacus rubicilla (Glldehstdt 3
Charadrius leschenaultii Lesson 2
Chlamidotis undulate Jaquin 1
Emberiza buchanani Blyth 5
Gallinago media (Latham 3
Grus grus (Linnaeus 2
Larus minutus Pallas 5
Leucosticte brandti (Bonaparte 5
Limosa limosa (Linnaeus 3
Melanocorypha mongolica (Pallas 2
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus 3
Nyctea scandiaca (Linnaeus 3
Parus cyanus Pallas 5
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus 3
Saxicola insignis Gray 1
Surnia ulula (Linnaeus 4
Syrrhaptes paradoxus (Pallas 3
Tetraogallus altaicus (Gebler 3
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus 4
Anas formosa Georgi 2
Anser fabalis Latham 3
Aquila rapax Temminck 3
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus 3
Botaurus stellaris Linnaeus 3
Eulabeia indica Latham 1
Gypaetus barbatus Linnaeus 1
Melanitta deglandi Bonaparte 5
Mergus serrator Linnaeus 3
Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus 2
Podiceps nigricollis .L. Brehm 3
MAMMALIA
Cuon alpinus (Pallas 1
Allactaga sibirica - . 5
Felis manul Pallas 3
Lutra lutra Linnaeus 2
Ovis ammon Linnaeus 1
Procapra gutturosa Pallas 1
Rangifer tarandus (Linnaeus 2
Uncia uncia Schreber 1
Ursus arctos Linnaeus 1
Vespertilio nilssoni Keyserting et Blasius 4
()
, , -,